Latest Match

1 - 2
FKF Premier League 2021/22
2021/2022

18th Match Season 2021/22

2 - 3
FKF Premier League 2021/22
2021/2022

19th Match Season 2021/22

2 - 2
FKF Premier League 2021/22
2021/2022

20th Match Season 2021/22

table

FKF Premier League STANDINGS

SEASON 2021/22

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Tusker FC31169636171957
2Kakamega Homeboyz FC311512447321557
3Bandari FC311412540241654
4Gor Mahia FC30131253325851
5Nairobi City Stars31138103931847
6AFC Leopards30111273830845
7KCB FC32101393531443
8Sofapaka FC30101372925443
9FC Talanta30111093635143
10Kariobangi Sharks31128114135641
11Posta Rangers FC31118124035541
12Kenya Police FC3181493734338
13Ulinzi Stars FC2881191922-335
14Bidco United FC31712122835-733
15Nzoia Sugar FC31515112937-830

Subscribe

Now

Subscribe to get alert on all our posts and newsletters updates